Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lampang

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lampang. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lampang with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,6262,253
BustAfghanistan 3,8172,372
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7972,360
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5162,185
FarahAfghanistan 4,0392,510
GardizAfghanistan 3,4552,147
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5222,188
HeratAfghanistan 4,0892,541
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,5202,187
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3862,104
KabulAfghanistan 3,4962,173
KandaharAfghanistan 3,6802,287
KhostAfghanistan 3,3822,102
KunduzAfghanistan 3,6192,249
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9282,441
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7592,336
North SalangAfghanistan 3,5472,204
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0352,508
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8792,411
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7132,307
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0372,508
ShkoderAlbania 7,8454,875
TiranaAlbania 7,8364,869
VloreAlbania 7,8744,893
AdrarAlgeria 9,9736,197
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,3445,807
AlgiersAlgeria 9,3405,804
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9485,560
BatnaAlgeria 9,1105,661
BecharAlgeria 10,0156,223
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1865,708
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0636,253
BiskraAlgeria 9,1925,712
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3265,796
ChlefAlgeria 9,5205,916
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0685,635
DjanetAlgeria 9,1885,710
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4125,849
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5935,961
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1425,681
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4445,869
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2585,753
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0535,625
In SalahAlgeria 9,7496,058
MilianaAlgeria 9,4415,867
OranAlgeria 9,7066,032
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9676,194
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0245,608
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6295,984
TebessaAlgeria 8,9655,571
TimimounAlgeria 9,8776,138
TindoufAlgeria 10,7056,652
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2185,728
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4806,512
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,035643
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2765,764
HuamboAngola 9,8096,095
LuandaAngola 9,9266,168
LuenaAngola 9,3445,807
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2626,377
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8429,223
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6889,127
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6889,127
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5189,022
ByrdAntarctica 12,8888,009
DavisAntarctica 9,8126,097
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8569,232
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,4807,134
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,17910,675
AzulArgentina 17,13510,648
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,13310,646
BarilocheArgentina 17,32110,764
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,18310,678
CeresArgentina 17,73811,023
ChamicalArgentina 18,04911,216
ChepesArgentina 18,00111,186
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,73010,396
ConcordiaArgentina 17,33210,771
CórdobaArgentina 17,82911,079
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,82111,074
CorrientesArgentina 17,57210,919
EsquelArgentina 17,13610,648
EzeizaArgentina 17,17210,671
FormosaArgentina 17,56510,915
General PicoArgentina 17,47310,858
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,28910,743
JuninArgentina 17,36510,791
La PlataArgentina 17,11510,635
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,40511,437
La RiojaArgentina 18,15811,284
LaboulayeArgentina 17,56710,917
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,38110,179
Las LomitasArgentina 17,83811,085
Malarg EArgentina 17,81911,073
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,22610,705
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,89810,500
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,58110,925
MendozaArgentina 18,01811,197
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,01911,197
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,35110,782
NeuquenArgentina 17,42510,828
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,30010,750
OranArgentina 18,24911,340
ParanaArgentina 17,50910,880
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,33410,771
PehuajoArgentina 17,33910,775
PergaminoArgentina 17,38410,803
PigeArgentina 17,23710,711
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,78011,049
PosadasArgentina 17,31210,758
PresidenciaArgentina 17,75811,035
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,08311,237
Punta IndioArgentina 17,04410,591
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,63010,956
ReconquistaArgentina 17,58210,926
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,70311,001
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,18010,054
RivadaviaArgentina 18,07911,235
RosarioArgentina 17,46310,852
SaltaArgentina 18,30111,373
San AntonioArgentina 17,11310,634
San LuisArgentina 17,83311,082
San RafaelArgentina 17,84311,088
Santa RosaArgentina 17,43510,834
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,05411,219
SarmientoArgentina 16,80310,441
TrelewArgentina 16,89710,500
TucumanArgentina 18,18111,298
UshuaiaArgentina 15,8249,833
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,85111,093
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,87911,110
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,73311,020
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,7583,578
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,8017,955
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2114,481
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2363,875
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,9833,718
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8823,655
AmberleyAustralia 7,6724,768
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,3204,549
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,6904,779
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7332,941
CairnsAustralia 6,3933,973
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9334,929
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0393,131
CedunaAustralia 6,6844,153
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0824,401
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,2223,866
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4184,609
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,9823,717
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,8784,896
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3653,955
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3393,318
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8483,013
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,3882,106
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,6674,765
East SaleAustralia 8,0004,971
Esperance (po)Australia 6,2613,890
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2613,891
EssendonAustralia 7,8284,865
ForrestAustralia 6,2593,889
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1435,060
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4843,408
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,7373,565
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0943,165
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,3805,207
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,3745,203
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,5314,058
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9393,690
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,2645,135
LavertonAustralia 7,8294,865
LearmonthAustralia 4,7772,968
LongreachAustralia 6,7184,174
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,7174,174
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,4265,236
Low HeadAustralia 8,2005,096
Mackay MoAustralia 6,9644,327
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,8486,119
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9083,050
MeekatharraAustralia 5,3983,354
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,8194,859
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,8394,871
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,3754,583
Mount GambierAustralia 7,5774,708
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1443,818
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,0305,611
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0523,761
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0004,972
NuriootpaAustralia 7,2014,475
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7552,955
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,3913,972
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8523,637
Port HedlandAustralia 4,7772,968
RichmondAustralia 7,9244,924
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,2154,483
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9774,957
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9734,954
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6653,520
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,6643,520
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,6803,530
TibooburraAustralia 6,9944,346
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,6354,123
WaggaAustralia 7,8024,848
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4012,113
WilliamtownAustralia 7,9464,938
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,7284,181
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4713,400
WoomeraAustralia 6,7884,218
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8873,037
GrazAustria 8,0915,028
InnsbruckAustria 8,3915,214
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1815,084
LinzAustria 8,1635,073
SalzburgAustria 8,2585,131
ViennaAustria 8,0044,974
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2825,147
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,5683,460
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3573,329
GancaAzerbaijan 5,6133,488
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,4973,416
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,6093,486
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8255,484
LerwickUk 8,8275,485
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,4953,415
QubaAzerbaijan 5,4503,387
SakiAzerbaijan 5,5583,454
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,3733,339
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,4243,371
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,4223,369
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,5683,460
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,4203,368
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,5463,447
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,6093,486
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7077,275
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5557,180
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,8047,335
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,1869,437
MuharraqBahrain 5,0763,154
ChittagongBangladesh 919571
DhakaBangladesh 1,107688
CharnocksBarbados 15,8379,841
BrestBelarus 7,4534,631
GomelBelarus 6,9594,325
GrodnoBelarus 7,4284,616
MinskBelarus 7,1944,470
MogilevBelarus 7,0334,371
VitebskBelarus 7,0384,374
BrusselsBelgium 8,7955,466
D’UccleBelgium 8,7955,466
OstendeBelgium 8,8785,517
Belize CityBelize 15,9439,907
BeninBenin 10,5336,545
BohiconBenin 10,5366,547
CotonouBenin 10,5336,545
KandiBenin 10,3016,401
NatitingouBenin 10,4916,519
ParakouBenin 10,3996,462
SaveBenin 10,4636,502
BermudaBermuda 14,1388,785
La PazBolivia 18,69511,617
Santa CruzBolivia 18,18511,300
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9084,914
FrancistownBotswana 8,9845,583
MaunBotswana 9,3225,793
TshaneBotswana 9,6365,988
AimoresBrazil 15,8749,864
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,4779,617
AltamiraBrazil 16,50810,259
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,24510,717
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,22410,082
ApodiBrazil 15,1789,432
AracajuBrazil 15,2819,495
AracuaiBrazil 15,9469,909
AragarcasBrazil 17,00310,566
AraxaBrazil 16,48810,246
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,2059,449
BageBrazil 16,99310,560
BambuiBrazil 16,39110,186
BarbacenaBrazil 16,16610,046
BarbalhaBrazil 15,3989,568
BarcelosBrazil 17,29910,750
BarraBrazil 15,9299,898
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,9389,904
BarreirasBrazil 16,15310,037
BelémBrazil 16,0529,975
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,17710,052
BelterraBrazil 16,73310,398
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,9639,920
Bom JesusBrazil 16,75010,409
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,0159,952
BrasiliaBrazil 16,54710,282
BrevesBrazil 16,25810,103
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,8889,873
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,9909,936
CabroboBrazil 15,4449,597
CaceresBrazil 17,58110,925
CaetiteBrazil 15,9509,911
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,0389,345
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,29310,746
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,03410,585
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,35410,163
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4989,631
CanavieirasBrazil 15,5969,692
CaparaoBrazil 15,9659,921
CapinopolisBrazil 16,75710,413
CaratingaBrazil 15,9909,936
CaravelasBrazil 15,6639,733
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,0909,998
CarolinaBrazil 16,24110,093
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,78710,431
CataguasesBrazil 16,0569,977
CatalaoBrazil 16,58310,305
CatanduvaBrazil 16,70510,381
CaxiasBrazil 15,7169,766
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,80810,445
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,9319,278
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,11410,013
ChapecoBrazil 16,99910,564
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,35610,785
CipoBrazil 15,4409,594
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,46510,232
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,11710,015
CordeiroBrazil 16,0239,957
CorrentinaBrazil 16,16310,044
CorumbaBrazil 17,59310,933
CoximBrazil 17,30310,752
CrateusBrazil 15,4549,603
CuiabaBrazil 17,40610,816
CuritibaBrazil 16,70410,380
DiamantinaBrazil 16,12610,021
DiamantinoBrazil 17,41610,822
DouradosBrazil 17,30410,753
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,15910,041
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,88410,492
EspinosaBrazil 15,9919,937
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,5509,041
FloraniaBrazil 15,0949,380
FlorestaBrazil 15,3679,549
FlorianoBrazil 15,7619,794
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,59710,314
FormosaBrazil 16,47910,240
FortalezaBrazil 15,1839,435
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,22910,706
FrancaBrazil 16,54510,281
GaranhunsBrazil 15,1619,421
GoianiaBrazil 16,70010,378
GoiasBrazil 16,78110,428
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9589,917
GrajauBrazil 16,0729,987
GuairaBrazil 17,22310,703
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,2469,474
GuaratingaBrazil 15,6799,743
IbiriteBrazil 16,18910,060
IguatuBrazil 15,3629,546
IlheusBrazil 15,5919,689
ImperatrizBrazil 16,16610,045
IndaialBrazil 16,67410,362
IpameriBrazil 16,60010,316
IraiBrazil 17,05710,599
IreceBrazil 15,7999,818
ItaberabaBrazil 15,6829,745
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,08210,615
ItaitubaBrazil 16,92910,520
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,0439,969
ItaperunaBrazil 15,9719,924
ItapevaBrazil 16,68310,367
ItirucuBrazil 15,6529,726
ItuacuBrazil 15,8059,822
IvinhemaBrazil 17,21310,696
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,80010,440
JacobinaBrazil 15,6489,724
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,1409,408
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,9279,276
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,39010,185
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,12410,020
LavrasBrazil 16,29410,125
LencoisBrazil 15,7839,808
LinharesBrazil 15,7699,799
LondrinaBrazil 16,92210,516
MacapaBrazil 16,20810,072
MacauBrazil 15,0379,344
MaceioBrazil 15,1019,384
MachadoBrazil 16,38910,184
ManausBrazil 17,22110,701
MarabaBrazil 16,32310,143
MaringaBrazil 17,00010,564
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,61410,324
Monte AzulBrazil 15,9869,934
Monte SantoBrazil 15,5039,634
MonteiroBrazil 15,1859,436
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,13310,025
Morada NovaBrazil 15,2169,455
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,7289,774
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,0419,968
ObidosBrazil 16,74010,402
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1999,445
ParacatuBrazil 16,45710,227
ParanaBrazil 16,46210,230
ParanaguaBrazil 16,62810,333
ParanaibaBrazil 16,93310,522
ParintinsBrazil 16,89610,500
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4769,617
Passo FundoBrazil 16,94810,532
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,43610,214
PaulistanaBrazil 15,6189,705
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,3579,543
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,8499,849
PeixeBrazil 16,52110,266
PetrolinaBrazil 15,5949,690
PicosBrazil 15,6159,703
PiraiBrazil 16,18210,055
PirenopolisBrazil 16,65710,351
PompeuBrazil 16,28310,118
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,39210,807
Porto De MozBrazil 16,42610,207
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,86810,482
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,93711,146
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,78310,429
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,48410,243
PosseBrazil 16,34710,158
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,3159,517
RecifeBrazil 14,9669,300
RemansoBrazil 15,7719,800
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,36511,412
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,10610,008
Rio NegroBrazil 16,74610,406
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,89210,497
SalvadorBrazil 15,4929,627
Santa MariaBrazil 17,02210,578
SantaremBrazil 16,69710,376
SantosBrazil 16,42310,206
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,59210,310
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,66710,357
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,2649,485
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,71110,385
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,18910,681
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,29710,127
Sao LuisBrazil 15,7029,757
Sao MateusBrazil 15,7389,780
São PauloBrazil 16,45710,226
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,55810,289
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,38411,424
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,5979,692
SerrinhaBrazil 15,5039,634
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,20610,071
SobralBrazil 15,3599,544
SoureBrazil 16,0199,954
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,0699,985
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,83110,459
SurubimBrazil 15,0429,347
TaguatingaBrazil 16,31010,136
TarauacaBrazil 18,47611,481
TauaBrazil 15,4639,609
TefeBrazil 17,62710,953
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,9029,882
TeresinaBrazil 15,6719,738
TiriosBrazil 16,49110,248
TorresBrazil 16,66610,356
TracuateuaBrazil 15,8849,871
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,98910,557
TriunfoBrazil 15,2959,505
TucuruiBrazil 16,29610,127
TuriacuBrazil 15,7699,799
UaupesBrazil 17,49710,873
UbatubaBrazil 16,29910,128
UberabaBrazil 16,59210,310
VassourasBrazil 16,15810,041
VicosaBrazil 16,0699,985
VitoriaBrazil 15,8049,821
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7869,810
Ze DocaBrazil 15,8839,870
BurgasBulgaria 7,1904,468
LomBulgaria 7,5254,676
PlevenBulgaria 7,4184,610
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4174,609
SadovoBulgaria 7,4024,599
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5454,688
SofiaBulgaria 7,5244,676
VarnaBulgaria 7,1504,443
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,7126,656
BurundiBurundi 8,0465,000
Phnom PenhCambodia 943586
SiemreapCambodia 717446
BatouriCameroon 9,3405,804
DoualaCameroon 9,8446,117
GarouaCameroon 9,2785,766
MamfeCameroon 9,8326,110
MarouaCameroon 9,1515,686
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3265,795
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6806,015
YaoundeCameroon 9,6626,004
YokoCameroon 9,5135,912
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4667,125
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4767,131
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4545,875
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,3427,669
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,7695,449
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,3467,672
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,4797,755
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,5487,798
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4777,132
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,7366,671
Banff, AbCanada 11,5697,189
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,7877,946
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,8117,340
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,7567,305
Bissett, MbCanada 12,1677,560
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3347,043
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,8768,001
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,7096,655
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1957,578
Broadview, SkCanada 12,0817,507
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,3756,447
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,0406,860
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,8067,958
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8576,746
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,0716,258
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,6367,231
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1026,277
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2496,990
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,4396,487
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3066,404
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,1366,920
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5995,965
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0266,852
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8086,716
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,7027,272
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,6567,243
Chapais, QcCanada 12,4277,722
Charlo, NbCanada 12,5147,776
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,6327,850
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,6267,846
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2106,966
Chatham, NbCanada 12,6027,831
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8976,772
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,9967,454
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,8757,379
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,3627,060
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7456,055
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1016,277
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4507,115
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,5837,819
Comox, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,3676,442
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8416,737
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6387,232
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7057,274
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,0727,501
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,0687,499
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9816,824
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3636,440
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,1717,563
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,3206,413
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,5057,771
Dryden, OnCanada 12,3467,672
Earlton, OnCanada 12,7067,896
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4457,112
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4167,094
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4237,099
Edson, AbCanada 11,3167,032
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,0206,848
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9996,835
Estevan, SkCanada 12,1887,574
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,7906,705
Eureka, NtCanada 9,0845,645
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,6437,235
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0026,837
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2046,963
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6216,600
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,7307,289
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4166,473
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8586,747
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9166,783
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8896,766
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,7397,916
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,7447,919
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8366,733
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,1127,527
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,6107,214
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4177,095
Golden, BcCanada 11,5037,148
Goose, NfCanada 11,8247,348
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,8788,003
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0806,885
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,8067,958
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,4817,756
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8696,133
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,8107,960
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,7847,944
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,1828,191
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8237,347
Harrow, OnCanada 13,3058,268
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6706,630
Hope, BcCanada 11,4777,132
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4505,872
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,4797,133
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4975,902
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,8366,733
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,1285,672
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5227,160
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4107,090
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,4857,759
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,4867,759
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Kenora, OnCanada 12,3247,658
Kingston, OnCanada 13,0548,112
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,1985,716
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,0386,238
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,4507,115
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,8738,000
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5217,159
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6377,853
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0146,223
Langara, BcCanada 10,5356,546
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,1427,545
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8167,342
London, OnCanada 13,1978,201
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3126,408
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,4427,110
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4007,084
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3796,450
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,8207,966
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9577,430
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7456,055
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8976,772
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8617,371
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,3557,056
Moncton, NbCanada 12,6817,880
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,4797,755
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,8868,007
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,8948,013
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,0007,457
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,2797,631
Morden, MbCanada 12,3157,653
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9828,067
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5117,153
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,3787,071
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,1847,571
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,0147,465
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9406,177
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6757,255
North Bay, OnCanada 12,8277,971
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,9268,033
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,9288,033
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0396,859
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3456,428
Penticton, BcCanada 11,5557,180
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,8667,995
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,0618,116
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,2057,584
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3187,033
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,3897,699
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,0876,890
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2357,603
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7067,274
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0406,860
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6596,623
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9917,452
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,6245,980
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,7237,906
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1206,910
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5417,172
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,1967,579
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,0167,467
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,0167,467
Resolute, NtCanada 9,6245,980
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4847,136
Roberval, QcCanada 12,5437,794
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,7907,948
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9267,411
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,7917,948
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6706,630
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,3356,422
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,5587,803
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7817,321
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,8037,956
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,7867,324
Scott, SkCanada 11,6977,269
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,2717,626
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,8107,960
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,8758,000
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3345,800
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,3477,672
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,3287,661
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2186,971
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7676,691
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,2737,627
Summerside, PeCanada 12,6277,846
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9397,419
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9357,416
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,5607,805
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,1996,338
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7326,669
Teslin, YtCanada 10,1176,287
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,7447,298
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8586,747
Thompson, MbCanada 11,6177,219
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,5537,800
Timmins, OnCanada 12,5817,818
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2957,019
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,1318,159
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,1258,156
Trenton, OnCanada 13,0718,122
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,9477,424
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,5347,789
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9956,832
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,6347,851
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4127,092
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4797,133
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5367,168
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4467,113
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4537,117
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,9897,450
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,1508,172
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2796,387
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9796,201
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,0078,083
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2778,251
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,2557,616
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,8937,391
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,9558,050
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5576,560
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9917,451
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,3327,042
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,3777,070
SalCape Verde 12,6137,838
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9045,533
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2625,134
AbecheChad 8,3565,192
FayaChad 8,4085,225
MoundouChad 9,0235,607
N’DjamenaChad 9,0145,601
AntofagastaChile 18,82311,697
AricaChile 18,94311,771
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,83710,463
ChicoChile 16,76610,419
ChillanChile 17,81711,072
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,83311,082
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,56011,534
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,90210,503
Curico-General FreireChile 17,94611,152
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,90511,747
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,89810,501
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6569,729
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,41511,443
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,43310,833
ParronChile 17,98811,178
Puerto AysenChile 16,91410,511
Puerto MonttChile 17,34610,779
Punta ArenasChile 16,0649,983
QuinteroChile 18,13911,272
SantiagoChile 18,06211,224
SewellChile 17,99211,180
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,61310,945
ValdiviaChile 17,52210,889
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,50510,878
VallenarChile 18,43211,454
ValparaisoChile 18,12911,265
AltaiChina 3,4362,135
BeijingChina 2,8961,800
ChangchunChina 3,7292,317
ChangduChina 1,451901
ChangshaChina 1,7531,090
ChengduChina 1,454903
ChongqingChina 1,438893
DuianChina 2,0091,248
ErlianChina 3,0541,898
GanzhouChina 1,8041,121
GuangzhouChina 1,553965
HaikouChina 1,145711
HailarChina 3,8902,417
HamiChina 2,7861,732
HetanChina 2,8351,762
JiuquanChina 2,3911,486
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,2522,021
KashiChina 3,2662,029
KunmingChina 818508
LanzhouChina 2,0281,260
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,524947
NanchangChina 2,0261,259
NanjingChina 2,4621,530
NanningChina 1,028639
PingbianChina 2,0071,247
QingdaoChina 2,8441,767
QiqiharChina 3,9242,438
RuoqiangChina 2,5541,587
ShanghaiChina 2,6351,637
ShantouChina 1,8721,163
ShenyangChina 3,4612,151
TaiyuanChina 2,4991,553
TaoyuanChina 2,3631,468
TengchongChina 768477
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,0461,893
Xi’AnChina 2,0121,250
XichangChina 1,106688
YanjiChina 3,9252,439
YichangChina 1,8231,133
YinchuanChina 2,3371,452
YiningChina 3,3212,064
ZhengzhouChina 2,3011,430
ZhijiangChina 1,457906
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,86911,104
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,79711,059
AraucaColombia 17,00010,564
BarranquillaColombia 16,71310,385
Benito SalasColombia 17,58510,928
BogotáColombia 17,36710,792
Camilo DazaColombia 16,97210,547
El CaranoColombia 17,31310,759
Las GaviotasColombia 17,26810,731
MatecanaColombia 17,39510,809
PeralesColombia 17,42310,827
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,94610,530
Rafael NunezColombia 16,77410,424
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,58110,304
Simon BolivarColombia 16,67310,361
VanguardiaColombia 17,40810,818
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,07211,230
YariguiesColombia 17,10810,631
MoroniComoros 7,0154,359
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,84710,469
LimonCosta Rica 16,86210,478
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,83910,464
San JoseCosta Rica 16,85410,473
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1805,083
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9544,942
SibenikCroatia 8,1125,041
SplitCroatia 8,0735,016
ZagrebCroatia 8,0705,015
CamagueyCuba 15,5949,690
CasablancaCuba 15,4029,571
HavanaCuba 15,4229,584
WillemstadCuraçao 16,39810,190
FamagustaCyprus 6,6604,139
LarnacaCyprus 6,6904,157
LimassolCyprus 6,7444,191
NicosiaCyprus 6,7194,175
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9674,951
ChebCzech Republic 8,2585,132
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8574,883
PragueCzech Republic 8,1265,050
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1765,081
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8185,480
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5375,926
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5715,326
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7735,451
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1515,065
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9904,965
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4125,227
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4175,230
MarstalDenmark 8,2925,153
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1905,090
OdenseDenmark 8,2865,149
RandersDenmark 8,2905,151
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0164,981
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3665,199
TønderDenmark 8,3945,216
TylstrupDenmark 8,2825,146
TystofteDenmark 8,2335,116
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,2225,109
VestervigDenmark 8,3875,212
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0803,778
Melville HallDominica 15,7089,761
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,6669,735
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,6779,742
AzuaDominican Republic 15,7919,813
BaniDominican Republic 15,8029,820
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,8319,838
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,7309,775
CabreraDominican Republic 15,6439,721
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,7459,784
CotuiDominican Republic 15,7079,760
DajabonDominican Republic 15,6959,753
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,8249,833
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,7869,810
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,7119,763
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,6569,729
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,7199,768
HigueyDominican Republic 15,7179,767
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,7899,811
ImbertDominican Republic 15,6529,726
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,7209,768
JimaniDominican Republic 15,8369,841
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,7489,786
La VegaDominican Republic 15,7079,761
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,7659,797
LuperonDominican Republic 15,6469,723
MichesDominican Republic 15,6889,749
MocaDominican Republic 15,6899,749
MoncionDominican Republic 15,7019,757
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,6639,733
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,7309,775
NaguaDominican Republic 15,6709,738
NeybaDominican Republic 15,8109,824
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,8669,859
PimentelDominican Republic 15,6999,756
PoloDominican Republic 15,8499,848
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,6509,725
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,7819,807
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,6499,725
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6919,751
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,7579,792
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,6919,750
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,6869,748
SamanaDominican Republic 15,6739,739
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,7719,800
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,7079,761
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,7799,805
San JuanDominican Republic 15,7699,799
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,7349,777
SanchezDominican Republic 15,6819,745
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,6869,747
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,7009,756
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,7729,801
TamayoDominican Republic 15,8139,826
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,7559,790
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,6939,752
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,6759,740
YamasaDominican Republic 15,7409,781
YasicaDominican Republic 15,6649,734
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,89610,499
CanarEcuador 18,25811,346
GuayaquilEcuador 18,22111,323
IzobambaEcuador 18,01211,193
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,97611,171
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,42511,450
MilagroEcuador 18,21511,319
OtavaloEcuador 17,94211,150
PichilingueEcuador 18,10211,249
PortoviejoEcuador 18,09811,247
PuyoEcuador 18,13011,266
QuitoEcuador 17,98911,179
RumipambaEcuador 18,08511,238
San GabrielEcuador 17,89511,120
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,0624,388
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,8374,248
AswanEgypt 6,8854,278
AsyutEgypt 7,0154,359
BahariyaEgypt 7,2014,475
Beni SuefEgypt 6,9784,336
CairoEgypt 6,9354,309
DabaaEgypt 7,2064,478
DakhlaEgypt 7,2424,500
El ArishEgypt 6,6944,160
El TorEgypt 6,7424,189
FarafraEgypt 7,3114,543
HelwanEgypt 6,9444,315
HurguadaEgypt 6,7494,194
IsmailiaEgypt 6,8504,257
KhargaEgypt 7,0874,404
KosseirEgypt 6,7084,168
LuxorEgypt 6,8694,268
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,3174,547
MinyaEgypt 7,0274,367
Port-SaidEgypt 6,8444,253
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,6174,112
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,6724,146
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,8164,235
SalloumEgypt 7,5064,664
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,5164,671
SohagEgypt 6,9554,322
St. KatrineEgypt 6,6964,161
TahrirEgypt 6,9974,348
TantaEgypt 6,9664,329
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,32810,146
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,33610,151
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,30110,130
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,33210,149
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9556,186
AsmaraEritrea 6,4303,996
AssabEritrea 6,0853,781
MassawaEritrea 6,3673,956
TallinEstonia 7,4154,608
TartuEstonia 7,2994,536
VilsandiEstonia 7,5714,705
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,6144,110
GonderEthiopia 6,6564,136
NegeleEthiopia 6,6524,133
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8039,820
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,0345,614
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,0755,639
Laucala BayFiji 9,5275,920
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,4125,849
NandiFiji 9,4125,849
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9036,154
HelsinkiFinland 7,4194,610
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4014,599
JoensuuFinland 7,1854,465
JokioinenFinland 7,4844,651
JyvskylFinland 7,3824,587
KajaaniFinland 7,3084,542
KuopioFinland 7,2874,528
KuusamoFinland 7,2704,517
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2344,495
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6804,772
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5454,688
OuluFinland 7,4274,615
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4064,602
TampereFinland 7,4744,644
TurkuFinland 7,5504,692
VaasaFinland 7,5864,714
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7205,419
BiarritzFrance 9,4735,887
BordeauxFrance 9,3575,815
BrestFrance 9,4775,889
CaenFrance 9,1775,703
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1085,660
DijonFrance 8,8505,499
GourdonFrance 9,2065,721
GrenobleFrance 8,8655,509
Le MansFrance 9,1775,703
LilleFrance 8,8875,523
LyonFrance 8,9085,535
MarseilleFrance 8,9585,566
MontpellierFrance 9,0495,623
NancyFrance 8,7275,423
NantesFrance 9,3355,801
NiceFrance 8,7975,466
ParisFrance 8,9975,591
PerpignanFrance 9,1625,694
StrasbourgFrance 8,6305,363
ToulonFrance 8,9145,539
ToulouseFrance 9,2465,746
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,0019,943
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,22710,084
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,0029,944
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,0209,955
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,0919,999
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,6558,485
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,5017,768
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,5007,768
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,6598,488
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,3558,920
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,1518,172
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,8888,009
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,6444,129
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0555,006
BitamGabon 9,7266,044
CocobeachGabon 9,9636,191
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6365,988
LambarnGabon 9,9566,187
LastourvilleGabon 9,6986,026
LibrevilleGabon 10,0016,215
MakokouGabon 9,6335,986
MayumbaGabon 10,0066,218
MitzicGabon 9,7666,069
MkamboGabon 9,5055,906
MoandaGabon 9,6606,003
MouilaGabon 9,9136,160
Port-GentilGabon 10,1126,284
TchibanGabon 9,9486,182
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,84211,087
BanjulGambia 12,1727,564
SukhumiGeorgia 6,0873,783
TbilisiGeorgia 5,7493,572
BerlinGermany 8,1535,066
BrockenGermany 8,3465,186
CologneGermany 8,6135,352
DresdenGermany 8,1435,060
ErfurtGermany 8,3395,182
EssenGermany 8,6025,345
FichtelbergGermany 8,2125,103
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5195,294
GeisenheimGermany 8,5705,326
GorlitzGermany 8,0615,009
HamburgGermany 8,3495,188
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3505,189
HannoverGermany 8,3955,217
HelgolandGermany 8,4735,265
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4045,222
KarlsruheGermany 8,5645,322
KasselGermany 8,4375,243
KonstanzGermany 8,5405,307
LeipzigGermany 8,2335,116
LindenbergGermany 8,1025,035
MagdeburgGermany 8,2755,142
MunichGermany 8,3335,179
MünsterGermany 8,5445,309
NeustrelitzGermany 8,1535,066
NurembergGermany 8,3615,195
NurnbergGermany 8,3645,197
PotsdamGermany 8,1705,077
RostockGermany 8,2045,098
SchleswigGermany 8,3595,195
StuttgartGermany 8,5145,291
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,6675,386
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4145,229
AccraGhana 10,8266,728
KumasiGhana 10,9346,795
TamaleGhana 10,7596,686
GibraltarGibraltar 10,0816,265
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,3304,555
AthensGreece 7,5484,690
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,5484,691
ChiosGreece 7,3314,555
CorfuGreece 7,8504,878
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7074,789
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,4504,630
IoanninaGreece 7,7734,830
KalamataGreece 7,7084,790
KerkiraGreece 7,8504,878
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6314,742
LamiaGreece 7,6464,751
LarissaGreece 7,6384,746
LemnosGreece 7,4104,604
LimnosGreece 7,3954,595
MethoniGreece 7,7394,809
MilosGreece 7,4984,659
MitiliniGreece 7,2864,527
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,2904,530
NaxosGreece 7,4114,605
PatrasGreece 7,7154,794
RhodesGreece 7,1794,461
SamosGreece 7,2704,518
Skiros IslandGreece 7,4694,641
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,5444,688
ThessalonikiGreece 7,5814,711
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6684,765
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7974,845
AasiaatGreenland 10,0926,271
AmmassalikGreenland 10,0196,226
AputiteqGreenland 9,6836,017
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,7075,411
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6826,638
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,2846,391
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,0096,220
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,1775,702
JakobshavnGreenland 10,0106,220
JulianehbGreenland 10,7066,653
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,2226,352
Kap TobinGreenland 9,1825,706
NanortalikGreenland 10,7366,671
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6466,615
NordGreenland 8,4045,222
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,5216,538
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,4435,868
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6796,636
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,2186,350
UpernavikGreenland 9,7306,046
UummannaqGreenland 9,8846,142
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,6489,724
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,6509,725
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,19610,064
BokeGuinea 12,1137,527
ConakryGuinea 12,0537,490
FaranahGuinea 11,7437,297
KankanGuinea 11,5827,197
KindiaGuinea 11,9577,430
KissidougouGuinea 11,7027,271
LabeGuinea 11,8447,360
MacentaGuinea 11,6797,257
MamouGuinea 11,8647,372
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5867,199
SiguiriGuinea 11,5247,161
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,1477,548
GeorgetownGuyana 16,30210,130
TimehriGuyana 16,33510,151
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,8429,845
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,8526,743
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,5066,529
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,6696,630
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3446,428
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4085,225
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,6636,626
CatacamasHonduras 16,27810,115
CholutecaHonduras 16,42710,208
La CeibaHonduras 16,16910,048
La MesaHonduras 16,17710,053
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,27310,112
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,22810,084
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,34610,157
TelaHonduras 16,15810,041
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,593990
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,593990
BudapestHungary 7,8174,858
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,8044,850
DebrecenHungary 7,6234,737
KeszthelyHungary 7,9604,946
MiskolcHungary 7,6834,774
PecsHungary 7,8944,905
SzegedHungary 7,7484,815
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9974,970
AkureyriIceland 9,3395,803
DalatangiIceland 9,1835,706
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,3025,780
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,4515,873
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2135,725
ReykhólarIceland 9,5115,910
ReykjavíkIceland 9,5855,956
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5555,937
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,5665,945
AgraIndia 2,4091,497
AhmedabadIndia 2,8421,766
AkolaIndia 2,3691,472
AllahabadIndia 1,9971,241
AmritsarIndia 2,8831,792
BangaloreIndia 2,4191,503
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,6571,651
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,451902
BikanerIndia 2,8811,791
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,1491,336
CherrapunjiIndia 1,115693
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,115693
DaltonganjIndia 1,7231,071
DarbhangaIndia 1,6511,026
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,124699
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,122697
DumkaIndia 1,433891
DwarkaIndia 3,1991,988
GoaIndia 2,7491,708
GuwahatiIndia 1,192741
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,2271,384
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,5151,563
JagdalpurIndia 1,8421,145
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,256781
KotaIndia 2,5561,588
KozhikodeIndia 2,6651,656
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8001,740
LudhianaIndia 2,7551,712
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,7061,682
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,3661,470
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,8111,747
MusulipatnamIndia 1,9621,219
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,1631,344
New DelhiIndia 2,5421,579
PambanIndia 2,4061,495
PuneIndia 2,7051,681
SagarIndia 2,2391,391
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,0111,871
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,6681,658
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,6681,658
VeravalIndia 3,0621,903
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,7151,065
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,9792,473
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,8891,795
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,8361,763
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,1202,560
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,3342,072
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,3362,694
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,6381,018
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,3823,344
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,1381,329
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,3001,429
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0493,137
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,5662,216
AbadanIran 5,3193,305
ArakIran 5,2073,236
BabolsarIran 4,9963,104
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5112,803
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2903,287
Bandar LengehIran 4,6612,897
BirjandIran 4,3242,687
BushehrIran 5,0653,147
ChahbaharIran 4,0762,533
DezfulIran 5,3163,303
EsfahanIran 5,0103,113
IranshahrIran 4,0842,538
KermanIran 4,4842,787
KermanshahIran 5,4513,387
Khoram AbadIran 5,3383,317
MashhadIran 4,3782,720
OroomiehIran 5,6773,528
RamsarIran 5,1733,215
RashtIran 5,2733,276
SemnanIran 4,9043,048
ShahroudIran 4,7882,975
ShirazIran 4,8953,042
TabrizIran 5,5753,465
TeheranIran 5,0933,165
YazdIran 4,7612,959
ZahedanIran 4,0982,547
ZanjanIran 5,3613,332
BaghdadIraq 5,7123,549
BasraIraq 5,3653,334
BelmulletIreland 9,5675,945
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,4955,901
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5325,923
ClonesIreland 9,4035,843
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4785,890
CorkIreland 9,5885,958
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,5905,959
DublinIreland 9,3805,829
KilkennyIreland 9,4825,892
Malin HeadIreland 9,3585,815
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,4345,862
ShannonIreland 9,5765,951
ValentiaIreland 9,6956,024
EilatIsrael 6,6014,102
HaifaIsrael 6,5724,084
JerusalemIsrael 6,5584,075
Tel AvivIsrael 6,5874,093
AlbengaItaly 8,7145,415
AlgheroItaly 8,7975,466
AmendolaItaly 8,1675,075
AnconaItaly 8,3035,159
ArezzoItaly 8,4385,244
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0895,026
BergamoItaly 8,5515,314
BolognaItaly 8,4565,255
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4105,226
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1915,090
BrindisiItaly 7,9984,970
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7725,451
CameriItaly 8,6335,365
CampobassoItaly 8,2545,129
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6995,406
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7385,430
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8085,473
Cape MeleItaly 8,7135,415
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2345,117
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3075,162
CerviaItaly 8,3865,211
CiampinoItaly 8,4175,230
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5115,289
Cisa PassItaly 8,5645,322
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4735,265
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3485,187
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3195,169
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1025,035
DecimomannuItaly 8,7775,454
DobbiacoItaly 8,3375,181
FalconaraItaly 8,3155,167
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4815,270
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1825,085
FonniItaly 8,7325,426
FrontoneItaly 8,3675,199
FrosinoneItaly 8,3635,197
GelaItaly 8,3895,213
GenoaItaly 8,6495,375
GhediItaly 8,5135,290
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0815,022
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3125,165
GrossetoItaly 8,5175,293
GrottaglieItaly 8,0475,001
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6905,400
GuidoniaItaly 8,4015,220
IstranaItaly 8,3685,200
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5685,324
LatinaItaly 8,3965,218
LatronicoItaly 8,1715,078
LecceItaly 7,9904,965
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5715,326
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0925,028
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,2495,126
MilanItaly 8,5895,337
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6265,360
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5175,293
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2985,156
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6895,399
PadovaItaly 8,3915,214
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4395,244
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4425,246
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4595,257
PantelleriaItaly 8,5905,338
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5265,298
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7295,424
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3945,216
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2745,141
PiacenzaItaly 8,5685,324
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5475,311
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,3815,208
Ponza IslandItaly 8,4075,224
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1775,081
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4325,239
PrizziItaly 8,4425,246
RadicofaniItaly 8,4575,256
Resia PassItaly 8,4625,259
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3655,198
RivoltoItaly 8,2905,152
Rolle PassItaly 8,3795,207
RomeItaly 8,4205,233
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4455,248
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2615,134
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7495,437
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1455,061
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9804,959
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5695,325
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7725,451
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1545,067
SigonellaItaly 8,3215,171
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0605,009
TarvisioItaly 8,2395,120
TermoliItaly 8,2175,106
TorinoItaly 8,7175,417
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7195,418
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5185,293
TrevicoItaly 8,2175,106
TrevisoItaly 8,3635,197
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2425,122
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7225,420
UdineItaly 8,2755,142
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4405,245
VeniceItaly 8,3535,191
VeronaItaly 8,4695,263
VicenzaItaly 8,4145,229